Frame and Rear End Assembly(DB20)

Filter
      • 1 - 604355 - Dirt Bike Main Frame Black for DB20
      • 2 - 603435 - Left & Right Foot Pegs Block set for DB 27 and more
      • 3 - 109867 - Foot Peg Bracket for DB10 and more
      • 4 - 105195 - Hex Flange Bolt M8x1.25x16 for ATA 135 DU and more
      • 5 - 117183 - Metal Tube Rubber Cap 24mm for DB20
      • 6 - 117184 - Metal Tube Rubber Cap 22mm for DB20 and more
      • 7 - 108559 - Kick Stand Spring for DB20
      • 8 - 117212 - Side Stand (Kick Stand) for DB20
      • 9 - 112962 - Needle Roller Bearing HK1812 for DB 27 and more
      • 10 - 605479 - Axle Spacers 16×10.5×68mm for DB20
      • 11 - 105872 - Retaining Nut M10×1.25 for DB20 and more
      • 12 - 104973 - Rear Swing Arm Axle M10x1.25x210 for DB20
      • 13 - 604477 - Swing Arm for DB20
      • 14 - 105140 - Hex Flange Bolt M6x16 Army Green for ATA 135 DU and more
      • 15 - 117308 - Chain Guard for DB20 and more
      • 16 - 117307 - Chain Guide for DB20 and more
      • 17 - 105597 - Cross Pan Head Bolt M6×12 for DB20 and more
      • 18 - 117182 - Chain Tension Wheel for DB20 and more
      • 19 - 105272 - Hex Locknut M6 for ATA 135 DU and more
      • 20 - 105060 - Front Wheel Axle M12x1.25x210 for DB 14 and more
      • 21 - 105259 - Hex Locknut M12×1.25 for ATA 135 DU and more
      • 22 - 117216 - Chain Adjuster Plate Aluminium for DB20 and more
      • 23 - 105722 - Hex Bolt M8×50 for DB20 and more
      • 24 - 115694 - Hose Clamp for DB 27 and more
      • 25 - 106178 - Hex Nut M8 Intensification for DB20 and more
      • 26 - 117192 - Skid Plate for DB20
      • 27 - 105225 - Hex Flange Bolt M8x40 for GK 80 and more
      • 28 - 105006 - Hex Flange Bolt M10x1.25x40 for ATA 135 DU and more
      • 29 - 605481 - Rear Shock Assembly (Single) L=235 for DB20
      • 30 - 105872 - Retaining Nut M10×1.25 for DB20 and more
      • 31 - 117214 - #420 Drive Chain 86 Links for DB20
      • 32 - 103733 - Rear Sprocket 420-37 for DB 14 and more
      • 33 - 107920 - Countersink Screw M8x25 for DB 27 and more
      • 34 - 105013 - Hex Flange Bolt M10x1.25x50 for ATA 135 DU and more
      • 35 - 103975 - 10” Inner Tube 2.5/2.75-10 for DB10 and more
      • 36 - 117199 - Rear Wheel Spacer 12×22×H30;Left for DB20
      • 37 - 117200 - Rear Wheel Spacer 12×22×H26;Right for DB20
      • 38 - 117196 - Rim- Rear 1.40-10 for DB20
      • 38 - 117196-GRN - Rim- Rear 1.40-10 Green for DB20
      • 38 - 117196-ORG - Rim- Rear 1.40-10 Orange for DB20
      • 38 - 117196-WHT - Rim- Rear 1.40-10 White for DB20
      • 39 - 107342 - Universal Front & Rear 10" Tire 2.75-10 for DB10 and more
      • 40 - 105658 - Step Bolt M10x1.25x25 for Quantum 150 and more
      • 41 - 117488 - Swing Arm Spacer 36×10.5×23mm for DB20
      129 products

      129 products